Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Pusht-e Khak

Map of Pusht-e Khak Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Posht-e Khak,Posht-e Khāk,Pusht-e Khak,Pusht-e Khāk,Puste Khak,Pušte Khāk,پشت خاک, Pusht-e Khāk

Pusht-e Khak

Welcome to the Pusht-e Khak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pusht-e Khāk. See Pusht-e Khak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pusht-e Khāk area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Pusht-e Khak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:39
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 18:15
Wiki articles near Pusht-e Khak
Places near Pusht-e Khak

Online Dating

Pusht-e Khak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pusht-e Khak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pusht-e Khak, Afghanistan