-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Naveh-ye Pule Pain

Map of Naveh-ye Pule Pain Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naveh-ye Pol-e Pa'in,Naveh-ye Pule Pain,Nawa-i-Pule Pain,Nawah-e Pol-e Pa'in,Nāveh-ye Pol-e Pā’īn,Nāwa-i-Pule Pāīn,Nāwah-e Pol-e Pā’īn, Naveh-ye Pule Pain

Naveh-ye Pule Pain

Welcome to the Naveh-ye Pule Pain google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Naveh-ye Pule Pain. See Naveh-ye Pule Pain photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Naveh-ye Pule Pain area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Naveh-ye Pule Pain
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.27389/67.39111
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:23
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 18:21
Wiki articles near Naveh-ye Pule Pain
  •  
Places near Naveh-ye Pule Pain

Online Dating

Naveh-ye Pule Pain Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Naveh-ye Pule Pain, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naveh-ye Pule Pain, Afghanistan