-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Petaukalay

Map of Petaukalay Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Petaukalay,Petaw Kalay,Petāw Kalay,Pitab Kalay,Pitav Kalay,Pītāb Kalay,Pītāv Kalay,قريۀ پيتاب, Petaukalay

Petaukalay

Welcome to the Petaukalay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Petaukalay. See Petaukalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Petaukalay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Petaukalay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.11694/67.37889
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:10
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 18:39
Wiki articles near Petaukalay
  •  
Places near Petaukalay

Online Dating

Petaukalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Petaukalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Petaukalay, Afghanistan