-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Pishi Ghar

Map of Pishi Ghar Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pesighar,Pešighār,Pish-e Ghar,Pishi Ghar,Pishigar,Pīsh-e Ghār,Pīshī Ghār,pysh ghar,Пишигар,پيشٔ غار,پیشی غار, Pīshī Ghār

Pishi Ghar

Welcome to the Pishi Ghar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pīshī Ghār. See Pishi Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pīshī Ghār area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Pishi Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.28233/67.60549
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:40
  • Sunrise: 05:22
  • Sunset: 18:44
Wiki articles near Pishi Ghar
  •  
Places near Pishi Ghar
Pīshī Ghār (0 km) Ūlizār (0.8 km) Qāshī ‘Alī (0.8 km) Tōrmay (0.8 km) Ghārī Shāh (0.9 km) Ākhūnd Khēl (1.5 km) Tumqul (2.2 km) Mīānah (2.3 km) Shērābād (4.2 km) Pāy Tangī (4.3 km) Khar Gardan (4.3 km) Dahān-e Tabarghū (4.6 km) Now Deh (5.1 km) Qūţūlank (5.3 km) Uqūlak (5.5 km) Khākāh (5.5 km) Wakīl Khēl (5.9 km) Manṯī (6 km)

Online Dating

Pishi Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pishi Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pishi Ghar, Afghanistan