-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Pir-Shabaz

Map of Pir-Shabaz Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pir Sabaz,Pir Shabaz,Pir-Shabaz,Pīr Shābāz,Pīr Šābāz,pyr shabaz,پير شاباز, Pir-Shabaz

Pir-Shabaz

Welcome to the Pir-Shabaz google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pir-Shabaz. See Pir-Shabaz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pir-Shabaz area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Pir-Shabaz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.47083/68.44278
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:26
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 18:16
Wiki articles near Pir-Shabaz
  •  
Places near Pir-Shabaz
Pīr Shābāz (0.1 km) Siyandī Suflá (2.2 km) Shālēz (2.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Kalāntar (3.9 km) Arzu (3.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Shēr Muḩammad Khān (4 km) Mungōr (4 km) Spindī ‘Ulyā (4.1 km) Pīrzādahhā (4.6 km) Qalāghaj-e ‘Ulyā (4.9 km) Jabar (5.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ārzō (5.2 km) Qarah Bāghī (5.5 km) Qachqalā (5.5 km) Deh-e Khudāydād (5.7 km) Nūghay-e ‘Ulyā (5.7 km) Nūghay-e Suflā (5.7 km) Ghayb Qalandar (6.2 km)

Online Dating

Pir-Shabaz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pir-Shabaz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pir-Shabaz, Afghanistan