Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Pirogi Kalay

Map of Pirogi Kalay Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pirogi Kalay,Pirugikalay,قريۀ پرگی, Pirogi Kalay

Pirogi Kalay

Welcome to the Pirogi Kalay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pirogi Kalay. See Pirogi Kalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pirogi Kalay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Pirogi Kalay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:07
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Pirogi Kalay
Places near Pirogi Kalay

Online Dating

Pirogi Kalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pirogi Kalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pirogi Kalay, Afghanistan