-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Pirdad

Map of Pirdad Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pirdad,Pīrdād,pyrdad,پيرداد, Pirdad

Pirdad

Welcome to the Pirdad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pirdad. See Pirdad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pirdad area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Pirdad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.73083/68.20306
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:37
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 18:13
Wiki articles near Pirdad
  •  
Places near Pirdad

Online Dating

Pirdad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pirdad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pirdad, Afghanistan