-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Pirakhi

Map of Pirakhi Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pirakhi,Pīrākhī,pyrakhy,پيراخی, Pirakhi

Pirakhi

Welcome to the Pirakhi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pirakhi. See Pirakhi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pirakhi area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Pirakhi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.96472/68.04139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:01
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Pirakhi
  •  
Places near Pirakhi
Pirākhī (0.1 km) Bōkān (1.3 km) Now Qal‘ah (2.7 km) Kamar (3.3 km) Sar-e Kōryah (3.7 km) Yikhshī Kalān (4.3 km) Yikhshī Khōrd (4.4 km) Kulukh (4.5 km) Dahan-e Yakhshī (4.6 km) Būlāq Rāh (5.4 km) Ōlsinak (5.5 km) Siyāh Sangak (6.4 km) Bōr Qal‘ah (6.6 km) Zard Sang (6.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Rāzay (7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Khalīl (7.2 km) Dahan-e Būm (7.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ḩājat (7.5 km)

Online Dating

Pirakhi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pirakhi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pirakhi, Afghanistan