Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Piraka

Map of Piraka Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pir Aka,Piraka,Pīr Akā,pyr aka,پير اكا, Piraka


Welcome to the Piraka google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Piraka. See Piraka photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Piraka area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Piraka
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:57
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Piraka

Online Dating

Piraka Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Piraka, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Piraka, Afghanistan