-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Piazkol

Map of Piazkol Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Piazkol,Pyazkol,Pyāzkol,Pīāzkol,Pīāzkōl,پیازکول, Pīāzkōl

Piazkol

Welcome to the Piazkol google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pīāzkōl. See Piazkol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pīāzkōl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Piazkol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.35516/66.84175
  • Altitude: 3237 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:23
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Piazkol
  •  
Places near Piazkol

Online Dating

Piazkol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Piazkol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Piazkol, Afghanistan