-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Piari

Map of Piari Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Piari,Piyari,Piyārī,Pyari,Pyāṟi,Pīārī,پیاری, Pīārī

Piari

Welcome to the Piari google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pīārī. See Piari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pīārī area. This placemark was added 2005-01-25.

Map of Piari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.94456/67.925
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:38
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Piari
  •  
Places near Piari

Online Dating

Piari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Piari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Piari, Afghanistan