Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Piadah Rah

Map of Piadah Rah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: P'yadarakh,Piadah Rah,Piadehrah,Pyadarah,Pyāḏaṟāh,Pīādah Rāh,Pīādehrāh,P’yadarakh,پیاده راه, Pīādah Rāh

Piadah Rah

Welcome to the Piadah Rah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pīādah Rāh. See Piadah Rah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pīādah Rāh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Piadah Rah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:44
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Piadah Rah
Places near Piadah Rah

Online Dating

Piadah Rah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Piadah Rah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Piadah Rah, Afghanistan