-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Peyvand Koshteh

Map of Peyvand Koshteh Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Paiwand Kushtah,Payvandkushta,Paywandkusta,Paywandkušta,Peyvand Koshteh,Pāīwand Kus̲h̲tah,pywnd kshth,پيوند كشته, Peyvand Koshteh

Peyvand Koshteh

Welcome to the Peyvand Koshteh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Peyvand Koshteh. See Peyvand Koshteh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Peyvand Koshteh area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Peyvand Koshteh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.36139/68.04667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:29
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Peyvand Koshteh
  •  
Places near Peyvand Koshteh

Online Dating

Peyvand Koshteh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Peyvand Koshteh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Peyvand Koshteh, Afghanistan