-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Perogay

Map of Perogay Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Perogan,Perogay,Peyrowgan,Peyrowgān,Pērōgān,Pēṟōgān,pyrwgan,پيروگان, Perogay

Perogay

Welcome to the Perogay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Perogay. See Perogay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Perogay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Perogay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.1975/68.08361
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:52
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 16:55
Wiki articles near Perogay
  •  
Places near Perogay

Online Dating

Perogay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Perogay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Perogay, Afghanistan