Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Pindzi

Map of Pindzi Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Penji,Penjī,Pindzhi,Pindzi,Pindzī,پنځی, Pindzī


Welcome to the Pindzi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pindzī. See Pindzi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pindzī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pindzi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:01
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Pindzi
Places near Pindzi

Online Dating

Pindzi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pindzi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pindzi, Afghanistan