-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Pidah

Map of Pidah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Peda,Pedah,Pida,Pidah,Piḏah,pdh,Пида,پده,پډه, Piḏah

Pidah

Welcome to the Pidah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Piḏah. See Pidah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Piḏah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Pidah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.27554/67.70044
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:44
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Pidah
  •  
Places near Pidah

Online Dating

Pidah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pidah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pidah, Afghanistan