Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Paymastali

Map of Paymastali Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pay Mast `Ali,Pay Mast`ali,Paymastali,Pāy Mast ‘Alī,Pāy Mast‘alī,پای مست علی, Paymastali


Welcome to the Paymastali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Paymastali. See Paymastali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Paymastali area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Paymastali
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:28
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Paymastali
Places near Paymastali

Online Dating

Paymastali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Paymastali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Paymastali, Afghanistan