-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Pay Luch

Map of Pay Luch Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pay Luch,Payluc,Payluch,Pāy Luch,Pāyluč,پای لچ, Pāy Luch

Pay Luch

Welcome to the Pay Luch google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pāy Luch. See Pay Luch photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pāy Luch area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Pay Luch
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.4823/68.68552
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:13
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Pay Luch
  •  
Places near Pay Luch
Pāy Luch (0 km) Kundar (1.9 km) Dehak (3.1 km) Rabāţ-e Kuhnah (3.5 km) Kohnah Deh (4.5 km) Maytar (4.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Tūtak (5.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Aklay (5.7 km) Tinfir (6.4 km) Shādī Kalā (6.5 km) Bālāy (6.8 km) Z̄akar (7 km) Rāmak (7.1 km) Sar Tāsan (8.2 km) Bar Tāsan (8.3 km) Sulaīmāndzī (8.6 km) Kūz Tāsan (9 km) Karīm Dād Kalā (9.1 km)

Online Dating

Pay Luch Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pay Luch, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pay Luch, Afghanistan