-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Koh-e Pay Jelgah

Map of Koh-e Pay Jelgah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Pay Jelgah,Kohe Pay Jelga,Kohe Pay Jēlga,Kuh-e Pay-e Jelgah,Kōh-e Pāy Jêlgah,Kūh-e Pay-e Jēlgah,کوه پای جلگه, Kōh-e Pāy Jêlgah

Koh-e Pay Jelgah

Welcome to the Koh-e Pay Jelgah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Pāy Jêlgah. See Koh-e Pay Jelgah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Pāy Jêlgah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Pay Jelgah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.14159/67.04226
  • Altitude: 3562 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:40
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 18:40
Wiki articles near Koh-e Pay Jelgah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Pay Jelgah
Siyāh Butah (2.5 km) Qōl-e Bayd (4.1 km) Jêlgah (5.1 km) Bērānah (5.4 km) Mīānah (5.5 km) Nāwah-ye Pashah’ī (5.6 km) Khōsh Qōl (6.2 km) Āhangarān (6.5 km) Now Jōy (6.9 km) Mūytū (7.1 km) Nāwah-ye Pashah’ī (7.3 km) Shīnyah (7.4 km) Khōsh Qōl (7.5 km) Khushkak (7.6 km) Mīān Kal (7.8 km) Dahān-e Sāy (8 km) Dādī (8 km) Sar-e Jamāl (8.4 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Pay Jelgah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Pay Jelgah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Pay Jelgah, Afghanistan