-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Pay Jalkah

Map of Pay Jalkah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pajdzhal'ka,Pay Jalka,Pay Jalkah,Paydzhal'ka,Paydzhal’ka,Pāy Jalka,Pāy Jalkah,pay jlkh,Пайджалька,پای جلكه,پای جلکه, Pāy Jalkah

Pay Jalkah

Welcome to the Pay Jalkah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pāy Jalkah. See Pay Jalkah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pāy Jalkah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Pay Jalkah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.32292/67.51002
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:03
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Pay Jalkah
  •  
Places near Pay Jalkah

Online Dating

Pay Jalkah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pay Jalkah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pay Jalkah, Afghanistan