Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Payinday

Map of Payinday Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Payandeh,Payendah,Payenday,Payinday,Pāyandeh,Pāyenḏay,Pāyêndah,payndh,پاينده, Payinday


Welcome to the Payinday google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Payinday. See Payinday photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Payinday area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Payinday
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:01
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 18:08
Wiki articles near Payinday
Places near Payinday
Pāyindah (0.1 km) Khaīrō (0.4 km) ‘Abd ur Raḩīm (0.7 km) Ghanḏay (1.3 km) Mullā Aḩmad Guḏalē (1.5 km) Myā Dādwāl (1.8 km) Gandahēr (1.9 km) Ghōlah (2.4 km) Myā Dādwāl (2.5 km) Aṯul (3 km) Murāday (3.1 km) Qadam Khēl (3.2 km) Şāḩib Khān (3.3 km) Naz̧ar Wāl (3.3 km) Ghaṯān (3.4 km) ‘Alam Khēl (4.1 km) Andar (4.3 km) Ḩabīb Guḏalē (4.4 km)

Online Dating

Payinday Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Payinday, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Payinday, Afghanistan