-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Pay-e Kotal

Map of Pay-e Kotal Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pay-e Kotal,Pay-e Kowtal,Paye Kotal,Payi-Kotal',Payi-Kotal’,Pāy-e Kowtal,Pāy-e Kōtal,Pāye Kōtal,پای کوتل, Pāy-e Kōtal

Pay-e Kotal

Welcome to the Pay-e Kotal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pāy-e Kōtal. See Pay-e Kotal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pāy-e Kōtal area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Pay-e Kotal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.02622/67.46259
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:31
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 16:54
Wiki articles near Pay-e Kotal
  •  
Places near Pay-e Kotal
Pāy-e Kōtal (0 km) Tūghnī (0.6 km) Kakashidi (1.3 km) Gulah (1.5 km) Bālā Shīghlang (2 km) Siwak (2.2 km) Ta’īnah-Dāman (2.4 km) Shāh Jōy (2.7 km) Siyāh Zamīn (2.9 km) Qarachah (2.9 km) Dahān-e Qōl (3.3 km) Ghowch (3.4 km) Tanah Khāk (3.5 km) Garmak (3.6 km) Chōb Shāndah (4.1 km) Būrughsān (4.3 km) Shīnīah (4.4 km) Kajak (4.8 km)

Online Dating

Pay-e Kotal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pay-e Kotal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pay-e Kotal, Afghanistan