-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Pa-ye Kowtal

Map of Pa-ye Kowtal Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pa-ye Kowtal,Paye Kotal,Pā-ye Kowtal,Pāye Kōtal,pay kwtl,پائ كوتل, Pā-ye Kowtal

Pa-ye Kowtal

Welcome to the Pa-ye Kowtal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pā-ye Kowtal. See Pa-ye Kowtal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pā-ye Kowtal area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Pa-ye Kowtal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.81667/67.85
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:50
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Pa-ye Kowtal
  •  
Places near Pa-ye Kowtal
Pā-ye Kowtal (0 km) Barigav (6.5 km) Qōl-e Shēray Barigāw (7 km) Qarahchah (7.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye ‘Ulūm Barigāw (7.7 km) Sarāw (8.1 km) Jampōl (8.9 km) Qaryah-ye Amrō (9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ghowchak-e Kōralah (9.1 km) Seh Tōpah (9.2 km) Duabi (9.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Nāw-e Rāqōl (9.9 km) ‘Amrō (10.2 km) Kalayi-Khan (10.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Kuhnah-ye Rāqōl (10.6 km) Kuhnahdeh (10.9 km) Jamjī (10.9 km) Qarghah-ye Pā’īn (11.1 km)

Online Dating

Pa-ye Kowtal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pa-ye Kowtal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pa-ye Kowtal, Afghanistan