-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Paya

Map of Paya Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Paya,Payah,Payeh,Pāya,Pāyah,Pāyeh,payh,پايه, Paya

Paya

Welcome to the Paya google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Paya. See Paya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Paya area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Paya
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.45111/68.35611
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:49
  • Sunrise: 06:33
  • Sunset: 17:46
Wiki articles near Paya
  •  
Places near Paya
Pāyah (0.1 km) Zilzilah (0.9 km) Lēwān (1 km) Naşr ud Dīn (1.3 km) Mūshakah (1.7 km) Kābulī (2.1 km) Niyāzī (2.1 km) Nūghay-e ‘Ulyā (2.8 km) Lēwān (3.3 km) Nūghay-e Suflā (3.4 km) Qachqalā (3.6 km) Jabar (3.9 km) Aṯal Wāl (4.1 km) Panj Jōy (4.2 km) Rāyat Gudalē (4.2 km) Kalā Shēr (4.2 km) Malik Khēl (4.3 km) Muḩammad ‘Omar Kêlay (4.4 km)

Online Dating

Paya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Paya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Paya, Afghanistan