-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Payinda

Map of Payinda Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Payandeh,Payenda,Payendah,Payinda,Pāyandeh,Pāyendah,Pāyenḏa,payndh,پاينده, Payinda

Payinda

Welcome to the Payinda google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Payinda. See Payinda photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Payinda area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Payinda
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.93944/68.15528
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:25
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 18:17
Wiki articles near Payinda
  •  
Places near Payinda

Online Dating

Payinda Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Payinda, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Payinda, Afghanistan