Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → ptyh wth

Map of ptyh wth Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pat'yavuta,Patayha-ye Wotah,Patya Wota,Patyah Wotah,Pat’yavuta,Paţyah Woṯah,Paṯayhā-ye Wōṯah,Paṯya Wota,ptyh wth,پطيه وته, پطيه وته

ptyh wth

Welcome to the ptyh wth google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is پطيه وته. See ptyh wth photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of پطيه وته area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of ptyh wth
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:20
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near ptyh wth
Places near ptyh wth
Paţyah Wuṯah (0 km) Sar Qōl-e Sayyidā (2 km) Khōsh ‘Alī-ye Bālā (2.4 km) Khōsh ‘Alī-ye Pā’īn (2.6 km) Paţyah-e Raḩīm Bēg (2.7 km) Talkhak (2.8 km) Katah Khāk (2.8 km) Khvoshlī (3.1 km) Bōḏah (3.5 km) Safēd Sang (3.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ikhtīār (3.8 km) Nowrak (3.9 km) Qīrghōy (4 km) Band-e ‘Alī (4.2 km) Safēd Sang (4.5 km) Shād Rōz (4.6 km) Kuḏul-e Shādrōz (4.7 km) Safēd Sang (5 km)

Online Dating

ptyh wth Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


ptyh wth, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in ptyh wth, Afghanistan