-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Patyah-Kunduli

Map of Patyah-Kunduli Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pat'jakunduli,Pat'yakunduli,Patya-kundoli,Patya-kunḏoli,Patyah Kundoli,Patyah Kundolī,Patyah-Kunduli,Patyah-Kundulī,Pat’yakunduli,ptyh kndly,Патьякундули,پتيه کندلی,پتیه کندلی, Patyah-Kundulī

Patyah-Kunduli

Welcome to the Patyah-Kunduli google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Patyah-Kundulī. See Patyah-Kunduli photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Patyah-Kundulī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Patyah-Kunduli
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.36918/67.53696
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:40
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 18:15
Wiki articles near Patyah-Kunduli
  •  
Places near Patyah-Kunduli

Online Dating

Patyah-Kunduli Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Patyah-Kunduli, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Patyah-Kunduli, Afghanistan