Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → ptyh rhym byg

Map of ptyh rhym byg Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pat'yayi-Rakhimbek,Patayha-ye Rahim Beg,Patya-i-Rahimbeg,Patyah-e Rahim Beyg,Patyah-e Rahīm Beyg,Pat’yayi-Rakhimbek,Paṯayhā-ye Rahīm Bēg,Paṯya-i-Ṟahīmbēg,ptyh rhym byg,پتيهٔٔ رهيم بيگ, پتيهٔٔ رهيم بيگ

ptyh rhym byg

Welcome to the ptyh rhym byg google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is پتيهٔٔ رهيم بيگ. See ptyh rhym byg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of پتيهٔٔ رهيم بيگ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of ptyh rhym byg
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:27
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near ptyh rhym byg
Places near ptyh rhym byg

Online Dating

ptyh rhym byg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


ptyh rhym byg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in ptyh rhym byg, Afghanistan