-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Patrah

Map of Patrah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Patra,Patrah,Patṟa,پتره, Patrah

Patrah

Welcome to the Patrah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Patrah. See Patrah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Patrah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Patrah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.86624/68.10369
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:46
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 18:14
Wiki articles near Patrah
  •  
Places near Patrah

Online Dating

Patrah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Patrah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Patrah, Afghanistan