-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Pata

Map of Pata Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pata,Patah,Pāta,Pātah,path,پاته, Pata

Pata

Welcome to the Pata google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pata. See Pata photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pata area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Pata
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.20333/68.24972
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:31
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Pata
  •  
Places near Pata

Online Dating

Pata Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pata, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pata, Afghanistan