Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Pasqad

Map of Pasqad Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pasqad,Pasqaḏ,پسقد, Pasqad


Welcome to the Pasqad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pasqad. See Pasqad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pasqad area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Pasqad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:36
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Pasqad
Places near Pasqad

Online Dating

Pasqad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pasqad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pasqad, Afghanistan