-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Parzu Bay

Map of Parzu Bay Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Parzu Bay,Parzubaj,Parzubay,Parzū Bāy,Parzūbay,przwby,Парзубай,پرزو بای,پرزوبی, Parzū Bāy

Parzu Bay

Welcome to the Parzu Bay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Parzū Bāy. See Parzu Bay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Parzū Bāy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Parzu Bay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.17068/67.87587
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:13
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 16:55
Wiki articles near Parzu Bay
  •  
Places near Parzu Bay
Parzū Bāy (0 km) Shaykh Şubḩ (0.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Bōstān (0.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye ‘Āshōr (1 km) Barlah (2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ghulām Ḩusaīn (2.1 km) Lar (2.5 km) Ghaṯ Kalā (2.5 km) Bārām (3.4 km) Ṯirnāwah (3.6 km) Chambar-e Sar-e Pūl (3.8 km) Dāshī (4.3 km) Gāwmayshak (4.9 km) Kuhnah Deh-e Junūbī (5 km) Pīr ‘Alī (5.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ākā (5.5 km) Qās (5.5 km) Būm (5.6 km)

Online Dating

Parzu Bay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Parzu Bay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Parzu Bay, Afghanistan