-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Pari Sang

Map of Pari Sang Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pari Sang,Parisang,Parī Sang,پری سنگ, Parī Sang

Pari Sang

Welcome to the Pari Sang google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Parī Sang. See Pari Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Parī Sang area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Pari Sang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.1807/67.47084
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:32
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:55
Wiki articles near Pari Sang
  •  
Places near Pari Sang

Online Dating

Pari Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pari Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pari Sang, Afghanistan