-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Parchah

Map of Parchah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Parca,Parcha,Parchah,Parcheh,Pārchah,Pārcheh,Pārča,parchh,پارچه, Pārchah

Parchah

Welcome to the Parchah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pārchah. See Parchah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pārchah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Parchah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.15736/68.40961
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:23
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 18:41
Wiki articles near Parchah
  •  
Places near Parchah

Online Dating

Parchah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Parchah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Parchah, Afghanistan