-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Panma

Map of Panma Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Panma,Panmā,پنما, Panmā

Panma

Welcome to the Panma google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Panmā. See Panma photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Panmā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Panma
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.33048/67.28471
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:12
  • Sunrise: 07:02
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Panma
  •  
Places near Panma

Online Dating

Panma Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Panma, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Panma, Afghanistan