-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Pana Kala

Map of Pana Kala Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pana Kala,Panakala,Panā Kalā,پنا کلا, Panā Kalā

Pana Kala

Welcome to the Pana Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Panā Kalā. See Pana Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Panā Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Pana Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.34492/68.60661
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:09
  • Sunrise: 05:45
  • Sunset: 17:48
Wiki articles near Pana Kala
  •  
Places near Pana Kala

Online Dating

Pana Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pana Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pana Kala, Afghanistan