-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Pana Ghatay

Map of Pana Ghatay Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Panagate,Pana Ghatay,Pana Ghate,Pana Ghatē,Panah Ghate,Panah Ghati,Panah Ghatī,Panā Ghaṯē,Panāh Ghatē,Paṉā Ghaṯay,پناه غتی,پنه غتی,پڼا غټی, Paṉā Ghaṯay

Pana Ghatay

Welcome to the Pana Ghatay google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Paṉā Ghaṯay. See Pana Ghatay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Paṉā Ghaṯay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Pana Ghatay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.10484/68.34396
  • Altitude: 2215 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:24
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Pana Ghatay
  •  
Places near Pana Ghatay

Online Dating

Pana Ghatay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pana Ghatay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pana Ghatay, Afghanistan