-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Pana

Map of Pana Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pana,Panā,پنا, Panā

Pana

Welcome to the Pana google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Panā. See Pana photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Panā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Pana
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.27744/68.5179
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:03
  • Sunrise: 05:45
  • Sunset: 17:49
Wiki articles near Pana
  •  
Places near Pana

Online Dating

Pana Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pana, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pana, Afghanistan