Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Pamqash

Map of Pamqash Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pamkash,Pamqas,Pamqash,Pamqāsh,Pamqāš,Памкаш,پمقاش, Pamqāsh


Welcome to the Pamqash google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pamqāsh. See Pamqash photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pamqāsh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Pamqash
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:15
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Pamqash
Places near Pamqash

Online Dating

Pamqash Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pamqash, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pamqash, Afghanistan