-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Pain-Kalakarnala

Map of Pain-Kalakarnala Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pa'in Qal`a Qarnala,Pa'in Qal`a-i-Qarnala,Pa'in Qal`ah-ye Qar Nalah,Pa'in Qal`eh-ye Qarnalah,Pain-Kalakarnala,Pā’īn Qal‘a Qaṟnāla,Pā’īn Qal‘a-i-Qaṟnāla,Pā’īn Qal‘ah-ye Qar Nālah,Pā’īn Qal‘eh-ye Qarnālah,پائين قلعهٔ قر ناله, Pain-Kalakarnala

Pain-Kalakarnala

Welcome to the Pain-Kalakarnala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pain-Kalakarnala. See Pain-Kalakarnala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pain-Kalakarnala area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Pain-Kalakarnala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.9375/68.16778
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:33
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Pain-Kalakarnala
  •  
Places near Pain-Kalakarnala
Pā’īn Qal‘ah-ye Qar Nālah (0 km) Pāyindah (1.2 km) Khisarak (2.4 km) Qarghah (2.5 km) Dahan-e Sāy (2.9 km) Shīnyah (3.3 km) Dahan-e Şōbah (3.4 km) Kudul (3.5 km) Tay Būm (3.7 km) Mazār (3.9 km) Dahan-e Būm (5.1 km) Kūshī Bārīk (5.2 km) Bālāy Walī (5.4 km) Zard Sang (5.6 km) Dahan-e Walī (6.2 km) Bōr Qal‘ah (6.3 km)

Online Dating

Pain-Kalakarnala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pain-Kalakarnala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pain-Kalakarnala, Afghanistan