-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Dray-Pain

Map of Dray-Pain Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya Pa'in,Darya-i-Pa'in,Daryā Pa’in,Dray-Pain,dryay payyn,دريائ پائين,Ḏaṟyā-i-Pā’īn, Dray-Pain

Dray-Pain

Welcome to the Dray-Pain google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dray-Pain. See Dray-Pain photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dray-Pain area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Dray-Pain
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.55972/68.41917
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:26
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Dray-Pain
  •  
Places near Dray-Pain

Online Dating

Dray-Pain Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dray-Pain, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dray-Pain, Afghanistan