-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → pachawal

Map of pachawal Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pacawal,Pachaval',Pachaval’,Pachawal,Pāchāwāl,Pāčāwāl,pachawal,پاچاوال, پاچاوال

pachawal

Welcome to the pachawal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is پاچاوال. See pachawal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of پاچاوال area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of pachawal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.35833/68.29028
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:12
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 16:52
Wiki articles near pachawal
  •  
Places near pachawal

Online Dating

pachawal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

pachawal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in pachawal, Afghanistan