Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Shaylah-ye Okak

Map of Shaylah-ye Okak Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Okak,Sela Okak,Sela-i-Okak,Shaylah-ye Okak,Shaylah-ye Ōkak,Shelah-e Owkak,Shēlah-e Owkak,S̄ela-i-Ōkak,Šela Okak,Šela-i-Okak,Окак,شيلۀ اوكك,شیلۀ اوکک, Shaylah-ye Ōkak

Shaylah-ye Okak

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Okak google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Ōkak. See Shaylah-ye Okak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Ōkak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Shaylah-ye Okak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:13
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Okak
Places near Shaylah-ye Okak

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Okak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shaylah-ye Okak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Okak, Afghanistan