Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Owbey Paraw

Map of Owbey Paraw Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Obe Paraw,Obē Paṟāw,Owbeh Paraw,Owbeh Parāw,Owbey Paraw,Owbêy Paṟāw,Ubeparau,اوبی پړاو, Owbêy Paṟāw

Owbey Paraw

Welcome to the Owbey Paraw google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Owbêy Paṟāw. See Owbey Paraw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Owbêy Paṟāw area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Owbey Paraw
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:39
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Owbey Paraw
Places near Owbey Paraw

Online Dating

Owbey Paraw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Owbey Paraw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Owbey Paraw, Afghanistan