-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Obeh Karam

Map of Obeh Karam Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Obe Karam,Obeh Karam,Obekaram,Owbeh Karam,Ōbêh Karam,Ōbē Kaṟam, Ōbêh Karam

Obeh Karam

Welcome to the Obeh Karam google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ōbêh Karam. See Obeh Karam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ōbêh Karam area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Obeh Karam
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.06891/68.04303
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:08
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 18:16
Wiki articles near Obeh Karam
  •  
Places near Obeh Karam

Online Dating

Obeh Karam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Obeh Karam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Obeh Karam, Afghanistan