-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → `Usman Khel

Map of `Usman Khel Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Usmankhel,Us̄mānkhēl,`Osman Kheyl,`Usman Khel,عثمان خېل,‘Os̄mān Kheyl,‘Us̄mān Khēl, ‘Us̄mān Khēl

`Usman Khel

Welcome to the `Usman Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Us̄mān Khēl. See `Usman Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Us̄mān Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of `Usman Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.49727/67.16209
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:11
  • Sunrise: 06:40
  • Sunset: 16:56
Wiki articles near `Usman Khel
  •  
Places near `Usman Khel

Online Dating

`Usman Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Usman Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Usman Khel, Afghanistan