-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Oriski

Map of Oriski Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Oriski,Uriski,Uruski,wrysky,Ōrīskī,Ōṟīski,Ūriski,Ūruskī,اوریسکی,وريسكی, Oriski

Oriski

Welcome to the Oriski google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Oriski. See Oriski photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Oriski area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Oriski
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.0036/68.23862
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:32
  • Sunrise: 05:45
  • Sunset: 17:52
Wiki articles near Oriski
  •  
Places near Oriski

Online Dating

Oriski Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Oriski, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Oriski, Afghanistan