-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Orgomyah-ye Bala

Map of Orgomyah-ye Bala Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Orgomya-i-Bala,Orgomyah-ye Bala,Owrgumya-ye Bala,Owrgūmya-ye Bālā,Razvaliny Orgom'yayi-Bala,Razvaliny Orgom’yayi-Bala,awrgwmyy bala,Ōrgōmyah-ye Bālā,Ōṟgōmya-i-Bālā,اورگوميئ بالا,اورگومیه بالا, Ōrgōmyah-ye Bālā

Orgomyah-ye Bala

Welcome to the Orgomyah-ye Bala google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ōrgōmyah-ye Bālā. See Orgomyah-ye Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ōrgōmyah-ye Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Orgomyah-ye Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.27042/67.48421
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:52
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near Orgomyah-ye Bala
  •  
Places near Orgomyah-ye Bala

Online Dating

Orgomyah-ye Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Orgomyah-ye Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Orgomyah-ye Bala, Afghanistan