-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Uqulak

Map of Uqulak Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Oqowlak,Oqulak,Oqūlak,Ukulak,Uqulak,Uqūlak,aqwlk,Укулак,اقولك,اقولک, Uqūlak

Uqulak

Welcome to the Uqulak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Uqūlak. See Uqulak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Uqūlak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Uqulak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.33181/67.60305
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:03
  • Sunrise: 07:00
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Uqulak
  •  
Places near Uqulak

Online Dating

Uqulak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Uqulak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Uqulak, Afghanistan