-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Owlsenak

Map of Owlsenak Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ol'sinak,Olsenak,Ol’sinak,Owlsenak,Ulsanak,awlsnk,Ōlsenak,Ūlsanak,اولسنك, Owlsenak

Owlsenak

Welcome to the Owlsenak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Owlsenak. See Owlsenak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Owlsenak area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Owlsenak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.99417/68.11917
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:54
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Owlsenak
  •  
Places near Owlsenak

Online Dating

Owlsenak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Owlsenak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Owlsenak, Afghanistan